Bisherige Schützenkönige

 

Jahr

Schützenkönig(in)

Vizekönig(in)

     

1924

Fritz Wamcke

Johann Jacobs

1925

Johann Poppe

Hermann Rathje

1926

Peter Michaelis

Hinrich Siegmann

1927

Heinr. Heitmann 51

Heinr. Heitmann 23

1928

Hinrich Sackmann

Johann Poppe

1929

Joh. Köhnken 15

Hermann Lemke

1930

Hinrich Kemna

Hinrich Böhling

1931

Hermann Lemke

Hinrich Siegmann

1932

Wilhelm Poppe

Johann Lütjens

1933

Hinrich Böhling

Herm. Müller 12

1934

Karl Windler

Hinrich Siegmann

1935

Hinrich Tewes

Hinrich Siegmann

1936

Hermann Hollmann

Peter Michaelis

1937

Hinrich Geffken

Karl Windler

1938

Dietrich Bruns

Peter Michaelis

1939

Joh. Holsten 17  

Wilhelm Poppe

in den Kriegsjahren hat kein Schützenfest stattgefunden

1953

Johann Haase

Kurt Geffken

1954

Fritz Leefers

Johannes Böder

1955

Heinrich Grobrügge

Heinrich Heitmann 51

1956

Reinhard Michaelis

Hinrich Böhling

1957

Kurt Geffken

Johann Poppe

1958

Fritz Röhrs

Reinhard Michaelis

1959

Werner Faulbrück

Hans Holsten

1960

Hinrich Böhling

Fritz Röhrs

1961

Peter Michaelis

Rudolf Windler

1962

Helmut Dreyer

Wilhelm Lüdemann

1963

Gustav Brunken

Wemer Faulbrück

1964

Friedel Hollmann

Günter Böder

1965

Heinz Cordes

Erich Kabis

1966

Günter Jessat

Friedel Hollmann

1967

Fritz Sander

Günter Böder

1968

Heinrich Schumacher

Heinrich Hoops

1969

Horst Warncke

Friedel Hollmann

1970

Werner Behrend

Heinz Böder

1971

Günter Böder

Uwe Eggers

1972

Johann Haase

Wemer Behrend

1973

Dieter Helberg

Gerhard Dreyer

1974

Horst Wamcke

Rudolf Windler

1975

Hartmut Leefers

Heinz Loefke

1976

H.-Jürgen Holsten

Hermann Hollmann

1977

Johann Poppe

Helmut Siegmann

1978

Heinz Loetke

Eckhard Lossau

1979

Reinhard Hollmann

Eckhard Lossau

1980

Heinz Böder

Günter Jessat

1981

Helmut Dreyer

Horst Wamcke

1982

Wemer Klindworth

Walter Wehrendt

1983

Gerhard Cordes

Heinz Schwermer

1984

Uwe Eggers

Fritz Sander

1985

Klaus Rosengart

Manfred Klee

1986

Rudolf Kienzle

Georg Dürkop

1987

Hermann Kaps

Renate Vokrinek

1988

Anne-Luise Jakob

Luise Klee

1989

Gerhard Holze

Hartmut Leefers

1990

Peter Vokrinek

Walter Rosebrock

1991

Werner Faulbrück

Johannes Haase

1992

Ulrike Rosengart

Wilfried Hoops

1993

Gerhard Cordes

Max-U. Aschhoff

1994

Günter Tewes

Günter Meyer

1995

Irmgard Dreyer

Horst Warncke

1996

Jutta Daum

Hans-H. Intemann

1997

Andreas Holsten

Xaver Daum

1998

Peter Vokrinek

Manfred Klee

1999

Henning Poppe

Reinhard Kabis

2000

Olaf Hadeler

Gerhard Boese

2001

Ingmar Klee

Silvia Heitmann

2002

Silke Hastedt

Wilfried Hoops

2003

Brigitte Michaelis

Gerhard Cordes

2004

Doris Faulbrück

Norbert Schulz

2005

Hans-H. lntemann

Gerhard Holze

2006

Hans-D. Faulbrück

Olaf Hadeler

2007

Wolfgang Dreyer

Hermann Aukamp

2008

Horst Warncke

Olaf Hadeler

2009

Klaus Rosengart

Daniel Kracke

2010

Hans-Hermann Poppe

Karl Eggers

2011

Hermann Hollmann

Olaf Hadeler

2012

Mareike Hollmann

Günter Meyer

2013

Henrik Klee

Karl Eggers

2014

Helmut Siegmann

Manuela Kuffner

2015

Ursula Hollmann

Uwe Marach

2016

Olaf Schulz

Christina Boschen

2017

Klaus Köhnken

Johann Holsten

2018